LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall bracket mirror 16228025
nr 1622 8025
WALL BRACKET MIRROR
'Regnaholm', IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Gilt, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm,
"Regnaholm", IKEAs 1700-talsserie, 1990-tal. Förgylld, avlång med uppsvängt genombrutet krön. Svängd ljusarm av mässing, 58x16 cm
700
SEK 800
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:51:29
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
700 kr
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won